Rice Bran Wax Choose Size:2 lb. / 32 oz. Bag This oil attracts and helps
Description
This oil attracts and helps retain moisture in the hair
Broad spectrum of antibacterial activity
Edible | Topical Use
prolonging product shelf life by helping to prevent oxidation
70% Strength
Rice Bran Wax Choose Size:2 lb. / 32 oz. Bag This oil attracts and helpsRice Bran Wax 100% Pure Rice Bran Wax Pastilles Beads Rice Bran Wax is vegetable wax extracted from the bran oil of rice (Oryza Sativa). Food Grade Cosmetic Grade. Used in a wide range of cosmetic, food and industrial applications. Cosmetic products may include face creams, lip balms, body butters, lotions, lipsticks and mascara. Rice Bran Wax is a natural vegetable wax. Thick, Silky & Great Bonding Agent.
Exchange/Return Notes
- We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
- Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
- To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
- Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy
You may also like
BARTENDER'S BACKPACK – GRAY BAGS & CASES
US$ 145.99
Bird Bath Heater & De-Icer plants
US$ 133.00
Scandinavian Green feeder
US$ 51.00





